Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aaron Chwatt

Born: 5 February 1919 Died: 13 July 2006

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

5 votes
Hollywood Walk of Fame - B (179 items)
list by filmbuilder
Published 3 years, 2 months ago
4 votes
Golden Globe Best Supporting Actor - Film (70 items)
list by Leo
Published 4 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
Academy Awards 1950-1959 (40 items)
list by Blue Pineapple
Published 6 years, 11 months ago

Photos

3 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Comedian (2), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actor (1), Lead Actor (1), American (1), Died 2006 (1), Born 1919 (1), Comedies (1), T.v. (1), Dramas (1), Movies (1), Died Aged 87 (1), Short (1), 1990s (1), Actor (1), 1980s (1), 1970s (1), Male (1), 1960s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. ER (1994)
Rating:
6.7
1592 Watched
2. The Cosby Show (1984)
Rating:
6.6
980 Watched
3. Roseanne (1988)
Rating:
6
853 Watched
Rating:
6.1
448 Watched
5. The Love Boat (1977)
Rating:
5.8
283 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Pete's Dragon (1977)
Rating:
6.2
509 Watched
Rating:
5.9
327 Watched
3. The Longest Day (1962)
Rating:
7.5
265 Watched
Rating:
6.9
289 Watched
5. The Story of Us (1999)
Rating:
5.6
280 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block