Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Bazan

Age: 35, born 13 June 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

58 votes
Jeans and Heels IV (95 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 4 years, 12 months ago 4 comments
13 votes
Top 10 Rebecca (10 items)
list by mojack
Published 5 years ago

Rebecca Linares Videos

Rebeca Linares

263 Views, 1 votes

Added 6 years ago


Tori Black & Rebeca Linares HD

538 Views

Added 6 years ago


REBECA LINARES wellcome back

218 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

11 votes
10 votes
9 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Description: Rebeca Linares was born Veronica Bazan on June 13, 1983 in Barcelona, Spain. Linares worked as a cashier prior to her involvement in the adult entertainment industry. She first began performing in adult films in 2005 in Spain. Rebeca subsequently began doing adult films in other parts of Europe such as France and Berlin, Germany before eventually moving to Los Angeles, California in March, 2006. Linares was nominated for a XRCO Award for Female Performer of the Year in 2009 as well as AVN Awards in the same category in both 2008 and 2009, respectively. Rebeca won an AVN Award for Best Three way Sex Scene in 2010. Moreover, Linar ... (more)
Tags: Porn (4), Porn Star (4), Spanish (4), Hot (3), Actress (2), European (2), Raven Haired (2), Sexy (2), 1983 (2), Pornstar (2), Female (2), Sweet Ass (2), Perfect Ass (2), Brunette (2), Too Pretty For Porn (2), Cute (1), Adult Films (1), Goddess (1), Babe (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 6/10 21 hours, 11 minutes ago
bradb212 rated this 1/10 2 months ago
StealthRUSH rated this 8/10 2 months ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 3 months, 2 weeks ago
mavis410 rated this 3/10 4 months, 1 week ago
Rainmaker123 rated this 2/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
amirhm rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block