Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Rebecca Immanuel

Stats

Birth Name: Sonja Zimmer

Age: 46, born 13 November 1970

Country of origin: Germany

Height: 5' 7"

Relationship Status: Married


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: German (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
15 Watched
2. Crime Scene (1970)
Rating:
8.2
13 Watched
Rating:
7
6 Watched
4. Das Traumschiff (1981)
Rating:
4
4 Watched
5. Balko (1995)
Rating:
7.5
4 Watched




Movies

Rating:
7
1 Watched
2. Ronny & Klaid (2017)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

4ffe rated this 7/10 2 months ago
Hennÿ voted for 3 images 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block