Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Louise Hanssen

Age: 24, born 27 February 1994

Country of origin: Norway

Height: 5' 4"


Lists

13 votes
born in year 1994 (176 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1994 (1), Born 1994 (1), 1994 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1 want to see
0 want to see
3. Sunshine (2015)
0 want to see
4. Snapshot (2016)
0 want to see
5. A Quiet Day (2014)
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
6.5
2 Watched
Rating:
10
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KingRichard rated this 9/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
face rated this 8/10 1 year, 11 months ago
chance voted for an image 1 year, 11 months ago

deandick rated this 5/10 1 year, 11 months ago
Magnisphyricon posted a image 2 years, 2 months ago

samolena rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago
Rafael Cahill rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Chris Redfield posted 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Chris Redfield rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
AndrewVaughn rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
davidkidd rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
Erik Cahill posted 11 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Erik Cahill rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
irishblue rated this 7/10 2 years, 6 months ago
doitall rated this 10/10 2 years, 7 months ago