Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Caroline Ferguson

Age: 32, born 21 July 1986

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 6"


Lists

172 votes
Beautiful Women ※ (2390 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 7 months ago 23 comments
30 votes
God bless the U.K (185 items)
list by almaseletiva
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 3 comments
28 votes
born in year 1986 (335 items)
list by evvie
Published 5 years, 1 month ago
28 votes
My favourite Black female voices (33 items)
list by Time Bomb
Published 6 years, 5 months ago 3 comments
13 votes
80 beautiful british girls by NIKI (80 items)
list by ria2u
Published 6 years, 2 months ago

Rebecca Ferguson (I) Videos

Rebecca Ferguson - Freedom

26 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Rebecca Ferguson - I Hope

23 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago


Rebecca Ferguson - Backtrack

19 Views, 1 votes

Added 4 years ago




Photos

4 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Rebecca Ferguson (born July 21, 1986) is an English singer-songwriter born in Liverpool, who became notable as the runner-up of the seventh series of The X Factor to Matt Cardle in 2010. She released her debut single "Nothing's Real But Love" on 20 November 2011 and entered the official UK charts at number 10 on 26 November. Her debut album, Heaven, was released on 5 December 2011.In January 2011, it was reported that Ferguson had signed a joint record deal between Syco and Epic Records. In June 2011 Ferguson became the new face of Walkers crisps Sunbites. Ferguson released her debut single "Nothing's Real but Lov ... (more)
Tags: Holy Shit (2), Singer (2), 86 (1), Soul (1), Jazz (1), Blues (1), Born In 1986 (1), Ebony (1), R&B (1), Pop (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Music

1. Heaven (2011)
Rating:
10
1 own





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Ricky rated this 6/10 10 months, 1 week ago
Ricky voted for an image 10 months, 1 week ago

Ricky posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 6/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
hulkargh posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 10 months ago
aLittleTyger rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
Hssine posted 6 images [View All] 2 years ago

Hssine posted 3 images [View All] 2 years ago

DuckNation rated this 6/10 2 years ago