Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebecca Breeds

Age: 31, born 17 June 1987

Country of origin: Australia

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Luke Mitchell


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2256 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
107 votes
Beautiful Girls Around the World (7393 items)
list by Kat M
Published 5 years ago
61 votes
Aussies in America (59 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 3 years, 1 month ago 2 comments
44 votes
Australian girls (99 items)
list by melvin90
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
39 votes
Small Screen Sexy Stars (100 items)
list by stevie08
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Rebecca Breeds Videos

Rebecca Breeds - Carols In The Domain 2009

49 Views

Added 6 years ago


Rebecca Breeds - The Gadget Show

18 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

14 votes
10 votes
8 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Rebecca Elizabeth Breeds (born 17 June 1987) is an Australian actress known for her roles as Cassie Cometti in the third series of Blue Water High and as series regular Ruby Buckton in the soap opera Home and Away. Her acting career started with her appearance in TV commercials and in a 2000 episode of Water Rats called "Jump in the Mouth". She landed her first lead role as Leah Pointin in the 2008 Australian film Newcastle. Breeds played Cassie Cometti in series 3 of Blue Water High, but she made her first appearance in series 2, episode 3 as Tina. It was during filming on Blue Water High that she discovered she had ... (more)
Tags: Bellezas Raras (1), Aussie (1), Australian (1), Actress (1), Brunette (1), Born In 1987 (1), Holy Shit (1), Born 1987 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.9
242 Watched
Rating:
5.2
77 Watched
Rating:
7.3
27 Watched
Rating:
6.3
19 Watched
Rating:
5.6
12 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
12 Watched
Rating:
7.6
14 Watched
3. Three Summers (2017)
Rating:
6
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

jojoba voted for 2 images 3 months ago

Kat M added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
tijtij voted for an image 6 months ago

djjetz added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
AUSTRALIA'S HOTTEST (116 beauty items)
djjetz rated this 6/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 7 months, 2 weeks ago
DuckNation rated this 7/10 9 months, 1 week ago
DuckNation posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

usafsg rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
carnamau voted for 3 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

The Eggman rated this 10/10 1 year ago
goldthwait rated this 7/10 1 year ago
goldthwait voted for an image 1 year ago

maryforbs rated this 7/10 1 year, 3 months ago
clayton jungle rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 9 months ago
Chris rated this 2/10 1 year, 10 months ago
clastine rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago
chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Ice & Fire rated this 8/10 2 years ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years ago
B205 rated this 6/10 2 years, 1 month ago
DJ95 rated this 7/10 2 years, 1 month ago
Life is Life rated this 7/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Life is Life voted for 3 images 2 years, 2 months ago

narrador nuevo rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
cameron q rated this 8/10 2 years, 3 months ago
MUZE rated this 7/10 2 years, 3 months ago
MUZE voted for 20 images [View All] 2 years, 3 months ago

maelstrom9999 voted for 2 images 2 years, 4 months ago

alopez1270 voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

alopez1270 rated this 10/10 2 years, 4 months ago
iknowthat added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
lost in face (2824 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block