Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Veronica Bazan

Age: 35, born 13 June 1983

Country of origin: Spain

Height: 5' 3"


Photos

11 votes
11 votes
10 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Tags: Brunette (3), Spanish (3), Hot (2), Pornstar (2), Female (1), Porn Star (1), Wow (1), Epic Ass (1), Bumbum (1), 11 (1), 5+ (1), Gemini (1), 5p (1), FTV (1), Legs (1), Porn (1), Penthouse (1), Fetish (1), Latina (1), Born 1983 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
1.8
9 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see
0 want to see




TV

Rating:
10
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
xzvf890 rated this 10/10 3 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 3 months, 1 week ago
Tomáš Vranan rated this 10/10 5 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block