Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rebeca Campelo

Age: 26, born 21 June 1992

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 5' 9"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

88 votes
Underrated Models (362 items)
list by playboydx
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
15 votes
100+ beautiful brunette models (317 items)
list by evvie
Published 2 years ago 2 comments
7 votes
Favorite Person (76 items)
list by ottho
Published 9 months, 1 week ago
4 votes
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (65 items)
list by djjetz
Published 7 months ago

Photos

17 votes
13 votes
12 votes
12 votes
11 votes

Tags: Brazilian (2), Brunette (1), Model (1), Brazil (1), Green Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Tiger-TT 777 voted for 5 images 18 hours, 57 minutes ago

jm5 rated this 8/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
cinephile96 rated this 10/10 2 months ago
pdw55 voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

pdw55 rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
EGB voted for an image 2 months, 1 week ago

perod rated this 9/10 2 months, 1 week ago
perod posted 4 images 2 months, 1 week ago

perod voted for 35 images [View All] 2 months, 1 week ago

Battleax voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 6/10 2 months, 3 weeks ago
Battleax voted for 2 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

Jason posted 33 images [View All] 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 3 months, 4 weeks ago
titlerug rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
franceseattle voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 3 weeks ago

Robert King rated this 10/10 6 months, 1 week ago
Robert King voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Limit voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

katielouise18 voted for 60 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

Jason voted for 10 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 7 months ago
BRAZIL'S HOTTEST (65 beauty items)
Jason voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

Aimal voted for 3 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz rated this 7/10 8 months ago
narrador nuevo rated this 9/10 8 months ago
Lefi17 voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

boomtiful voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

purr4food voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

goldthwait voted for 13 images [View All] 9 months ago

ottho added this to a list 9 months, 1 week ago
Favorite Person (76 person items)
Jason rated this 9/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Jason voted for 11 images [View All] 9 months, 1 week ago

redraider voted for 33 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago

redraider rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Dj Levels voted for an image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

cinephile96 voted for 7 images [View All] 9 months, 2 weeks ago


« Prev12 3 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block