Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more

Reagan Pasternak

Reagan Pasternak
6.7 Rating
(9 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Reagan Jae Pasternak

Age: 37, born 8 March 1977

Country of origin: Canada

Height: 5' 8"


Lists

47 votes
They Shine! (70 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 2 comments
3 votes
Being Erica Season 2 Cast (12 items)
list by Chuck Kahn
Published 4 years, 8 months ago

About: Reagan Pasternak is the youngest of four. She has two older sisters and an older brother. Reagan is also a singer, and has won numerous awards and scholarships for her music. In 2003 she was nominated for a Gemini (The Canadian Emmy) for her performance of Zelda Fitzgerald in "Hemmingway VS. Callaghan".
Canadian (3), Born 1977 (2), Actress (2), Female (2), 5' 8" (1), Being Erica (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Breach (2007)
Rating:
6.9
249 Watched
Rating:
4.7
106 Watched
3. Cake (2005)
Rating:
4.3
52 Watched
4. Just Buried (2007)
Rating:
6.9
12 want to see
5. Dead Mary (2007)
Rating:
4.7
11 Watched



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
7.2
2351 Watched
2. Braceface (2001)
Rating:
5.4
174 Watched
3. Due South (1994)
Rating:
6.3
126 Watched
4. Being Erica (2009)
Rating:
7.4
98 Watched
5. Mutant X (2001)
Rating:
5.4
92 Watched



Update feed

TrekMedic added this to a list 2 years, 7 months ago
They Shine! (70 person items)
Chuck Kahn added this to a list 4 years, 8 months ago
Being Erica Season 2 Cast (12 person items)

"JULIANNE"