Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raz Degan

Age: 50, born 25 August 1968

Country of origin: Israel

Currently Residing In: Italy

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Paola Barale


Lists

13 votes
Directed by Oliver Stone (491 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 11 months ago
2 votes
born in year 1968 (110 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
1872 Watched
2. Titus (1999)
Rating:
6.7
162 Watched
Rating:
6.9
44 Watched
Rating:
6.4
34 Watched
5. Sword of War (2009)
Rating:
4.6
13 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.8
9 Watched
Rating:
3.5
4 Watched
1 Watched




Movies directed by

1. The Last Shaman (2016)
0 want to see




Movies written by

1. The Last Shaman (2016)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

MurdererX posted 11 images [View All] 8 months ago

Swigger posted 3 images 1 year ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block