Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Raymond St. Jacques

Raymond St. Jacques
7.8 Rating
(5 ratings)
Your Rating:

IMDB profile


Add to favorites

Buy at Amazon

Stats

Birth Name: James Arthur Johnson

Born: 1 March 1930 Died: 27 August 1990

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 2"


Lists

25 votes
People...Celebrity Black Male Actors (861 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 4 years, 8 months ago
5 votes
Tv Show Main Actors/Guest Stars Roots Series (67 items)
list by william maxey 83
Published 3 years, 9 months ago
5 votes
Directed by Don Siegel (402 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos


Tags: Died 1990 (1), Born 1930 (1), American (1), Died Aged 60 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
1012 Watched
Rating:
6.1
457 Watched
Rating:
5.9
217 Watched
Rating:
6.4
201 Watched
Rating:
6
195 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
805 Watched
Rating:
7.4
642 Watched
Rating:
7.9
68 want to see
Rating:
5.8
93 Watched
Rating:
6.4
38 Watched




Movies directed by

1. Book of Numbers (1973)
Rating:
9
3 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen