Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Ray Santiago

Stats

Birth Name: Raymond "Ray" Santiago

Age: 33, born 9 June 1984

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 6"


Photos


Description: Graduated Fiorello La Guardia School of Music & Art & Performing Arts in 2002 (also known as the 'Fame' school in New York City). Cites James Woods as a major influence. Sang at the vegetarian convention. Grew up in New York. Ran the New York Marathon in 2000. Lived in Paris at thirteen. Got the part in 'Meet The Fockers' after auditioning for Robert De Niro. Paper Magazine's "Next Al Pacino." Where Are They Now (2004) Manhattan, acting. (July 2006) he now lives in L.A. ... (more)
Tags: Actor (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Dexter (2006)
Rating:
8.2
2896 Watched
2. My Name Is Earl (2005)
Rating:
6.9
1781 Watched
3. Crossing Jordan (2001)
Rating:
6.8
251 Watched
Rating:
7
211 Watched
5. Touch (2012)
Rating:
7.2
143 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.1
3600 Watched
2. In Time (2011)
Rating:
6.4
1252 Watched
3. Accepted (2006)
Rating:
5.9
846 Watched
Rating:
8
103 Watched
5. Girlfight (2000)
Rating:
6.6
82 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block