Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Raquel Fiuna Villar

Age: 30, born 14 September 1987

Born and residing in: Brazil


Lists

10 votes
Atores e Atrizes Afro-Brasileiros (150 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 5 years ago
9 votes
Girls from Brazil (76 items)
list by jeffpsych
Published 2 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Curly Hair (1), Brazilian (1), Actress (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.3
55 Watched
Rating:
5.3
7 Watched
Rating:
6.5
6 Watched
Rating:
7
3 Watched




Movies

1. Natale a Rio (2008)
Rating:
3.7
26 Watched
Rating:
5.5
15 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

carnamau rated this 9/10 6 months ago
KingRichard rated this 9/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
sh56 voted for an image 1 year ago

mtc voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

Zeke21 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Zeke21 voted for 14 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block