Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Raphael Lacchine
5.6 Rating
(16 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Raphael Costalonga Lacchine

Country of origin: Brazil


Lists

98 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 items)
list by matt
Published 1 year, 9 months ago 7 comments
79 votes
We Love Animals (55 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
43 votes
Most Beautiful Men (Part 3) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
37 votes
for the ladies (311 items)
list by emilia
Published 3 years, 4 months ago 6 comments
36 votes
Made in Brazil (37 items)
list by kah.
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 3 comments

Raphael Lacchine Videos

Raphael Lacchine - Attitude Magazine

26 Views

Added 1 year ago


Mandi Verão 14

16 Views

Added 10 months ago




About: Raphael Lacchine, born in 1990, in Santo Antonio de Padua, Rio de Janeiro, Brazil, is a Brazilian model. His very expressive blue eyes and perfect body caught the eye of a modeling scout. Soon his photos were sent to a number of advertisers and agencies which landed him modeling jobs for Diesel and Adidas, his biggest campaigns that launched him to the eyes of fashion. In 2009, Lacchine graced the coveted front cover of the highly popular male magazine "DNA&quo ... (more)

Update feed

kah. posted a image 1 week ago

echo added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
echo added this to a list 2 months, 1 week ago
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (548 person items)
echo rated this 8/10 2 months, 1 week ago
kah. posted a image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

kah. posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

kah. posted a image 9 months, 2 weeks ago

Rosalie rated this 1/10 10 months ago
Ermenegilda rated this 1/10 10 months, 1 week ago
kah. posted a image 10 months, 1 week ago

kah. posted a video 10 months, 1 week ago
Mandi Verão 14
kah. posted 39 images [View All] 10 months, 1 week ago

Ash P. voted for 3 images 10 months, 1 week ago

intense voted for an image 11 months ago

kah. posted a image 1 year ago

kah. posted 13 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kah. posted 84 images [View All] 1 year, 1 month ago

kah. posted 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

evvie added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
born in year 1990 (271 person items)
Sarah! rated this 2/10 1 year, 2 months ago
kah. posted 3 images 1 year, 2 months ago

kah. voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

kah. posted a video 1 year, 4 months ago
Raphael Lacchine - Attitude Magazine
kah. posted 80 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

kah. voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Glow posted 7 images [View All] 1 year, 4 months ago

Jon.Letto rated this 6/10 1 year, 4 months ago
naz rated this 6/10 1 year, 5 months ago
naz voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

altenrieder voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

Zak rated this 4/10 1 year, 5 months ago
matt posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Johnnymike voted for an image 1 year, 5 months ago

matt voted for 2 images 1 year, 6 months ago

matt posted 3 images 1 year, 6 months ago

matt added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Most beautiful men on earth (1958 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 2 months ago
Most Beautiful Men (Part 3) (100 person items)
matt added this to a list 2 years, 10 months ago
Listal's Top 100 Male Models (100 person items)

« Prev12 Next »