Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Rania al Yassin

Age: 46, born 31 August 1970

Country of origin: Kuwait

Currently Residing In: Jordan

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Abdullah II of Jordan


Lists

98 votes
Brunette Elegance (50 items)
list by Dark Wine
Published 4 years, 1 month ago 5 comments
26 votes
Beauty Is Everyone (55 items)
list by PinkCottonCandy
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 2 comments
15 votes
The Most Beautiful Royals (9 items)
list by cookielover70
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 1 comment
12 votes
Political Sex Kittens (54 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 3 years, 1 month ago
8 votes
International Beauties (22 items)
list by Akirah
Published 1 year, 11 months ago

Rania Al Abdullah Videos

Queen Rania of Jordan

41 Views

Added 6 years ago




Photos

8 votes
5 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Rania Al Abdullah (born Rania al Yassin on 31 August 1970) is the current Queen consort of Jordan as the wife of King Abdullah II of Jordan. In a 2009 list of the 100 most powerfully influential women in the world, Queen Rania ranked 76th.
Tags: Graceful (1), Intelligent (1), Stunning (1), Classy (1), Beautiful (1), Jordan (1), Kuwait (1), Arabic (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Battleax rated this 7/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
KSB rated this 10/10 10 months, 3 weeks ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 1 month ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block