Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rani Mukherjee

Age: 40, born 21 March 1978

Born and residing in: India

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Aditya Chopra


Lists

377 votes
The evolution of... (958 items)
list by johanlefourbe
Published 7 years, 10 months ago 64 comments
79 votes
The Girls of Bollywood (81 items)
list by Prelude
Published 9 years, 11 months ago 12 comments
75 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 4 comments
51 votes
Bollywood Actresses (94 items)
list by Mars
Published 6 years, 12 months ago 9 comments
31 votes
Indian Actors witout Make Up (14 items)
list by NaZeem
Published 8 years, 3 months ago 13 comments

Rani Mukherjee Videos



Photos

10 votes
7 votes
5 votes
5 votes
4 votes

Born in Kolkata, West Bengal, India. Rani comes from a film-oriented family of Bengali origin. She changed the English transliteration of her surname from Mukherjee to Mukerji several years ago.
Tags: Indian (3), Actress (3), Bollywood (1), Captivating (1), Born In 1978 (1), Petite (1), Eyes (1), Stunning (1), Model (1), Babe (1), Pretty Eyes (1), Beautiful (1), Brunette (1), Hot (1), Cute (1), Sexy (1), Dancer (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.3
135 Watched
Rating:
7.9
136 Watched
Rating:
7.8
115 Watched
4. Black (2005)
Rating:
7.9
87 Watched
Rating:
8
108 Watched




TV

Rating:
7.5
4 Watched
Rating:
7.3
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara added this to a list 2 months, 4 weeks ago
jojoba voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

derekudonsushi posted 7 images [View All] 7 months, 2 weeks ago

tijtij voted for an image 1 year ago

Viro voted for an image 1 year ago

TheUmbrellaMan voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired added this to a list 1 year ago
Indian Hotness (26 beauty items)
shotswerefired voted for an image 1 year ago

shotswerefired posted a image 1 year ago

lili voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

JROCK1772 posted a image 1 year, 7 months ago

NavelFan voted for 3 images 2 years, 4 months ago

FLAVIUS voted for 7 images [View All] 2 years, 5 months ago

miaou voted for an image 2 years, 7 months ago