Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Aditya Rangga Prabawa

Age: 38, born 18 April 1980

Born and residing in: Indonesia

Height: 5' 9"


Lists

2 votes
Impressive Actors (44 items)
list by Arief Longbottom
Published 4 years, 10 months ago

Rangga Djoned Videos

Rectoverso

10 Views

Added 4 years ago


Negeri 5 Menara Full

7 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos


Description: Rangga Djoned is an Indonesia actor.born April 18th,1980 is an Indonesia actor. He started his career in the showbiz with starring a film by Joko Anwar Joni's Promise in 2004. Starred in television commercials like Sampoerna Hijau Pro League "crazy volleyball" and SMART phones as well as a few times playing in Film Television (FTV), among others, "Pejuang Cinta" (Starvision) as a supporting talent and "Main Api Sampai Mati" (Starvision), he had a chance to play a role in a movie "Aku Wanita" directed by Robby Ertanto that playing in JIFFest 2009. Several times he was joined theater t ... (more)
Tags: Hot (1), Sexy (1), Handsome (1), Talented (1), Actor (1), Celebrities (1), Movies (1), Drama (1), Male (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. Dilema (2011)
1 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block