Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Randal Keith Orton

Age: 36, born 1 April 1980

Country of origin: United States

Height: 6' 4"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Kimberly Kessler


Lists

145 votes
Most beautiful men on earth (1886 items)
list by matt
Published 3 years, 6 months ago 12 comments
39 votes
Beautiful Cigarettes ? (26 items)
list by Milena
Published 2 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
38 votes
Most Beautiful Men (part 4) (100 items)
list by matt
Published 5 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
36 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 5 years, 6 months ago
35 votes
Men to die for!!!! (107 items)
list by lordfnk
Published 3 years, 10 months ago 8 comments

Randy Orton Videos

Randy Orton Top 10 RKO's

168 Views

Added 4 years ago


Randy Orton Top 10 RKO's

58 Views

Added 4 years ago


triple h fights randy orton in house

53 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

5 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
2 votes

Description: Randal Keith "Randy" Orton[7][8] (born April 1, 1980)[3] is an American professional wrestler and actor signed to WWE, where he is the current WWE Champion in his eighth reign. Orton is a third-generation professional wrestler; his grandfather Bob Orton, Sr., father "Cowboy" Bob Orton, and uncle Barry O all competed in the professional wrestling industry.[2][9] Before being promoted to the main World Wrestling Federation (WWF, now WWE) roster, Orton trained in and wrestled for Mid-Missouri Wrestling Association-Southern Illinois Conference Wrestling for a month. He was then sent to Ohio Valley Wrestling (OVW) ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
221 Watched
Rating:
6.2
175 Watched
3. WWE SmackDown! (1999)
Rating:
6.4
149 Watched
4. Deal or No Deal (2005)
Rating:
4.3
102 Watched
Rating:
4.2
98 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.9
65 Watched
2. Royal Rumble (2004)
Rating:
6.2
14 Watched
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
4. WWE Vengeance (2007)
Rating:
7.6
12 Watched
Rating:
5.5
11 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block