Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Randolph Clarke Harrison

Age: 39, born 2 November 1977

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Simon Dumenco


Lists

135 votes
I'm kissing all the boys (35 items)
list by Lara
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 43 comments
37 votes
The WOW Factor (622 items)
list by bunny
Published 6 years, 9 months ago
19 votes
Thank You For Always Being Happy (42 items)
list by Alabama1971
Published 7 years, 2 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
After Elton's Top 100 Hottest Men (215 items)
list by Elfflame
Published 8 years, 11 months ago 1 comment
16 votes
ask the couples (16 items)
list by redleather
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 3 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Randy Harrison was born on November 2, 1977 in New Hampshire, USA. A veteran of the stage, Randy has been acting since the age of seven. He received his BFA in Theatre from the University of Cincinnati College-Conservatory of Music. Audiences at CCM may remember him from his starring roles in "Hello Again," and "Children of Eden." Randy has also appeared professionally in various theaters throughout the U.S.A. Some of his favorite performances have been in productions of "Violet" at the Ensemble Theatre of Cincinnati, "1776" at the St. Louis Municipal Theatre and "West Side Story&quot ... (more)
Tags: Queer As Folk (1), Born In 1977 (1), Lgbt (1), Played Gay (1), Gay (1), Cute (1), Scorpio (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Queer as Folk (2000)
Rating:
7.6
415 Watched
2. Mr. Robot (2015)
Rating:
8
316 Watched
3. Larry King Live (1985)
Rating:
5.5
48 Watched
4. Corazón de... (1997)
Rating:
7.4
8 Watched
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
7.6
132 Watched
2. Gayby (2012)
Rating:
6.7
21 Watched
Rating:
7
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Olympic Britannic rated this 8/10 1 month, 1 week ago
lavenderknight rated this 9/10 1 year ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block