Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: 최란 / Choi Ran

Age: 56, born 30 November 1960

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Relationship Status: Married


Photos


Tags: Asian (1), Korean (1), Actress (1), Born 1960 (1), Type O (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8
119 Watched
2. My Girl (2005)
Rating:
8
61 Watched
Rating:
7.5
30 Watched
4. Big (2012)
Rating:
6.7
30 Watched
5. Dong Yi (2010)
Rating:
8.6
16 Watched




Movies

Rating:
5.8
38 Watched
2. Run 2 U (2003)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
3. Again (2002)
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block