Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Ralf Schmitz

Stats

Birth Name: Ralf Maria Schmitz

Age: 42, born 3 November 1974

Born and residing in: Germany


Lists

5 votes
Favourite Germans (31 items)
list by Ness
Published 6 years, 1 month ago
3 votes
German Comedians (31 items)
list by Cowboy
Published 6 years, 11 months ago 2 comments

Photos


Tags: Comedian (1), German (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
55 Watched
2. Seven Dwarfs (2004)
Rating:
5.6
29 Watched
Rating:
4.7
22 Watched
Rating:
4.7
3 Watched
Rating:
9
3 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
1. TV total (1999)
Rating:
5.9
27 Watched
2. Clueless Genius (2003)
Rating:
5.8
11 Watched
Rating:
4
11 Watched
4. Schillerstraße (2004)
Rating:
8.2
7 Watched
5. Die Wochenshow (1996)
Rating:
6.9
7 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block