Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Raini Rodriguez
6.8 Rating
(9 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Raini Alena Rodriguez

Age: 21, born 1 July 1993

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 0"


Lists

95 votes
young actresses (452 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 10 months ago 4 comments
45 votes
The best young actresses born after 1980 *Update* (488 items)
list by Helen
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 6 comments
12 votes
Famous Curvy Girls & Larger Ladies (90 items)
list by EmmaBell
Published 7 months, 2 weeks ago 3 comments
11 votes
Mascots (78 items)
list by Helen
Published 5 months, 4 weeks ago 2 comments
10 votes
born in year 1993 (155 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 2 months ago

Celebrity Sister (1), Disney Channel (1), Singer (1), Actress (1), Latina (1), Born 1993 (1), Big Belly (1), Born In 1993 (1), Ugly (1), Fat (1), Fatty (1), Big Momma (1), Overweight (1), Fatass Bitch (1)

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
5
497 Watched
2. Prom (2011)
Rating:
5.8
113 Watched
Rating:
6.4
47 Watched
Rating:
6
4 want to see
1 want to see



TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

Rating:
5.7
398 Watched
Rating:
5.5
323 Watched
3. Huff (2004)
Rating:
6.6
40 Watched
Rating:
6.4
29 Watched
5. Jessie (2011)
Rating:
8.1
26 Watched



Update feed

Helen posted 2 images 2 weeks ago

186FleetStreet rated this 10/10 2 weeks, 6 days ago
Reno rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
MalĂș posted a image 1 month, 3 weeks ago

iknowthat added this to a list 3 months, 3 weeks ago
young actresses (452 person items)

"1995"


iknowthat rated this 6/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
Helen posted a image 4 months ago

Surey added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Latinas! (22 person items)
EmmaBell added this to a list 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Helen added this to a list 5 months, 4 weeks ago
Mascots (78 person items)
Helen added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Siblings (34 person items)

"Raini & Rico "


BAMF rated this 5/10 7 months, 1 week ago
dayspring rated this 1/10 8 months ago
Helen added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
Helen added this to a list 8 months, 1 week ago
yellow (97 person items)
Helen posted 15 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Helen posted 89 images [View All] 8 months, 1 week ago

Helen rated this 8/10 8 months, 1 week ago
moviebuff15 rated this 6/10 1 year ago
evvie added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
born in year 1993 (155 person items)
Matt posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

Matt posted a image 1 year, 5 months ago

GreenTissueBox added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Born in 1993! (49 person items)