Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 정지훈 / Jung Ji Hoon (Jeong Ji Hun)

Age: 35, born 25 June 1982

Country of origin: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 1"


Photos


View all Rain pictures
Tags: Actor (1), Korean (1), Singer (1), South Korea (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
696 Watched
Rating:
7
400 Watched
Rating:
6.1
500 Watched
Rating:
5
51 Watched
Rating:
5.9
11 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
93 Watched
Rating:
7.5
24 Watched
Rating:
9.2
11 Watched
Rating:
7.8
6 Watched
Rating:
5.7
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

sara posted 60 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara rated this 7/10 1 year, 11 months ago
milagenovez rated this 3/10 2 years, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block