Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Rain Phoenix
6.1 Rating
(8 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Rain Joan of Arc Bottom

Age: 41, born 21 November 1972

Country of origin: United States


Lists

39 votes
Women In Genes (50 items)
list by Onion Jack
Published 1 year, 3 months ago 5 comments
37 votes
Showbiz Siblings (81 items)
list by Rylvan
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 4 comments
17 votes
Lady Crushes (15 items)
list by talia_sparkle
Published 2 years, 8 months ago 3 comments
1 votes
born in year 1972 (113 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 months, 1 week ago

About: Rain Phoenix is an American actress, musician, and singer. Phoenix has four siblings: two brothers, actors Joaquin and the late River Phoenix, and two sisters, Summer and Liberty.

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent

1. Hitch (2005)
Rating:
6.1
2933 Watched
2. To Die For (1995)
Rating:
6.4
427 Watched
3. O (2001)
Rating:
5.4
278 Watched
Rating:
5
99 Watched
5. Kids in America (2005)
Rating:
6.1
34 Watched



TV


1. Family Ties (1982)
Rating:
6.4
341 Watched
2. Amazing Stories (1985)
Rating:
7.6
35 Watched
3. Stranger Inside (2001)
Rating:
6.3
3 want to see



Update feed

burnodo voted for 2 images 3 weeks, 3 days ago

evvie added this to a list 4 months, 1 week ago
born in year 1972 (113 person items)
Rylvan added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
Showbiz Siblings (81 person items)
Onion Jack added this to a list 1 year, 3 months ago
Women In Genes (50 person items)

" Rain Phoenix (Sister) November 21 1972 Liberty Phoenix (Sister) July 5 1976 Summer Phoenix (Sister) December 10 1978 "


Onion Jack voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago

Onion Jack posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

talia_sparkle added this to a list 2 years, 8 months ago
Lady Crushes (15 person items)