Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rahul Kohli

Age: 32, born 13 November 1985

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 6' 3"


Lists

40 votes
British Actors (177 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 9 months ago 8 comments
23 votes
Sexiest Men (523 items)
list by Rachel
Published 6 years, 8 months ago
10 votes
Good Faces//Man (279 items)
list by concatenation
Published 3 years, 3 months ago
10 votes
Comic Con 2016 (240 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 year, 4 months ago 1 comment

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actor (2), Izombie (1), British (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. iZombie (2015)
Rating:
7.7
145 Watched
2. Supergirl (2015)
Rating:
6.6
157 Watched
3. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
4. Holby City (1999)
Rating:
5.3
45 Watched
Rating:
7
0 want to see




Movies

0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

KylieTLJFergie added this to list 3 months, 2 weeks ago
deigismon posted a image 3 months, 4 weeks ago

BAMF rated this 8/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
edel1254 rated this 10/10 5 months ago
concatenation added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Good Faces//Man (279 person items)
Kev64 posted 2 images 7 months, 2 weeks ago

MUZE rated this 7/10 9 months ago
Kev64 rated this 7/10 9 months, 2 weeks ago
Rachel added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
Sexiest Men (523 person items)
Rachel added this to a list 11 months, 3 weeks ago
British Actors (177 person items)
Rachel rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
zaq124 rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
Major Sharpe rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 year, 4 months ago
Comic Con 2016 (240 person items)
kathy voted for an image 1 year, 4 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

cameron q rated this 6/10 1 year, 6 months ago
angy91 rated this 6/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Jack Irish rated this 10/10 1 year, 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block