Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Rafael Verga

Age: 35, born 27 July 1981

Country of origin: Brazil

Height: 6' 1"

Relationship Status: Single


Lists

153 votes
Most beautiful men on earth 2 (1531 items)
list by matt
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 12 comments
10 votes
Brazilian Models [Male-Female] (17 items)
list by HolyCarrot
Published 5 years, 3 months ago
8 votes
The Most Beautiful Brazilian Male Models (11 items)
list by luuhs
Published 3 years, 8 months ago 1 comment

Photos

3 votes
3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Rafael Verga, born July 27, 1981, in Florianópolis, Santa Catarina, Brazil, is a professional male model. The Brazilian-born hunk is the new face of 2xist underwear and he is quickly making a name for himself on the modeling scene. His body is perfection, and he pops up in many ads and photo spreads in America and South America. His first job was a commercial for L&G, como figurante, in 2000. These days, he's in demand and very busy with upcoming photo spreads for companies such as Calvin Klein and Fruit of the Loom. With an Aussie Bum campaign on the horizon, we're sure to see more of that body in the months to come ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

gugugu11415 rated this 10/10 2 months, 1 week ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block