Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: 김래원 / Kim Rae Won

Age: 37, born 19 March 1981

Born and residing in: Korea, Republic of

Height: 6' 0"


Lists

41 votes
Man + Flowers =... (76 items)
list by 리나
Published 8 years, 1 month ago 8 comments
14 votes
~★°°~ The Men ~●☆* (945 items)
list by echo
Published 4 years, 4 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Model (1), HB Entertainment (1), Born In March (1), Korean (1), Asian (1), Actor (1), Born 1981 (1), Pisces (1), Type A (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.4
81 Watched
Rating:
7.2
55 Watched
Rating:
7.8
9 want to see
Rating:
6.1
9 Watched
Rating:
6.5
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.7
32 Watched
Rating:
6.9
8 Watched
Rating:
6.7
8 Watched
Rating:
8.2
6 Watched
Rating:
9.5
5 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Nway ei rated this 10/10 1 year, 6 months ago
sara posted 10 images [View All] 1 year, 11 months ago

sara posted 5 images [View All] 2 years, 1 month ago

clouds rated this 10/10 2 years, 3 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block