Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Stats

Birth Name: Radhika Apte

Age: 31, born 7 September 1985

Country of origin: India

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Benedict Taylor


Lists

66 votes
Indian Actress Directory (472 items)
list by Meganfan
Published 3 years, 11 months ago 4 comments

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born Radhika Apte 7 September 1985 Pune, Maharastra, India Occupation Actress Years active 2005–present Radhika Apte (born 7 September 1985) is an Indian film and stage actress. Radhika has acted in Hindi, Bengali, Marathi, Telugu, Tamil and Malayalam films. ... (more)
Tags: Smile (1), Sexy (1), Stunning (1), Nice (1), Brown (1), Black Hairs (1), Female (1), Hairs (1), Model (1), Eyes (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1), Indian (1), Married (1), India (1), Pune (1), Maharashtra (1), Amazing (1), Sweet (1), Talented (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.5
17 Watched
2. Badlapur (2015)
Rating:
6.5
9 Watched
3. Parched (2015)
Rating:
7
5 Watched
Rating:
6.8
4 Watched
Rating:
6
4 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

FLAVIUS rated this 7/10 8 months, 4 weeks ago
rickterenzi voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

kathy voted for 3 images 1 year, 3 months ago

Hennÿ posted 3 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

Hennÿ voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block