Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Rad Daly

Stats

Birth Name: Robert Anthony Daly

Age: 52, born 18 January 1966

Country of origin: United States


Photos


My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6
1552 Watched
2. The A-Team (2010)
Rating:
6.3
1025 Watched
Rating:
6.8
528 Watched
4. 10
Rating:
6.1
172 Watched
Rating:
6.3
75 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.8
73 Watched
Rating:
8.4
20 Watched
Rating:
5.5
19 Watched
Rating:
7.4
9 Watched
Rating:
5.8
9 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

ListsForBigBoys posted a image 1 month, 1 week ago