Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Serena Robinson

Age: 57, born 22 August 1961

Country of origin: United States


Lists

25 votes
Directed by Tim Burton (198 items)
list by diabolical dr voodoo
Published 8 years, 6 months ago 2 comments

Photos

1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (4), Sexy (3), Porn Star (3), American (3), Hot (2), Porn (2), Brunette (2), Model (2), Cute (2), Babe (2), Natural (2), Erotica (1), Sex (1), 2000s Pornstar (1), United States (1), Usa (1), Female (1), Ass (1), 1990s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Rating:
7.1
4808 Watched
Rating:
6.6
69 Watched
2 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen