Join Listal here 
Existing members 
Login here 
Join Listal to create lists, share images, get recommendations and much more
Rachel Leigh Cook
7.3 Rating
(63 ratings)

Your Rating:



Stats

Birth Name: Rachael Leigh Cook

Age: 34, born 4 October 1979

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 2"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Daniel Gillies


Lists

95 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 03/06/14) ※ (1146 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 2 years, 6 months ago 17 comments
84 votes
Dark Eyes Are Also Beautiful (30 items)
list by Fimc14
Published 1 year, 10 months ago 18 comments
59 votes
Most Beautiful Female Faces (74 items)
list by marcoporres
Published 4 years, 7 months ago 15 comments
56 votes
200 most beautiful women of today and yesterday (199 items)
list by kushkandi
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 6 comments
54 votes
famous couples (142 items)
list by iknowthat
Published 1 year, 1 month ago 4 comments

About: Minneapolis native Rachael Leigh Cook began her career as a model at the tender age of 10, gracing Milk-Bone(R) boxes and Target(R) ads nationwide. She also appeared in a now-famous anti-drug TV spot in which, armed with a frying pan, she bashed her way through a kitchen to show the disastrous effects of heroin. At 14, her modeling agency sent her to read for a short film (26 Summer Street (1996)) and changed the course of her young life--from that moment on, Cook was hooked on acting. When she ... (more)
Libra (1), Holy Shit (1), 1979 (1)

Update feed

Parker voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

Dontee rated this 3/10 1 week, 4 days ago
warcloud rated this 7/10 2 weeks, 1 day ago
Blue Pineapple voted for an image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 4 weeks ago

Gollum posted a image 4 weeks, 1 day ago

Jarlisson posted a image 2 months, 1 week ago

JPBrandon rated this 6/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
AesthetiX rated this 7/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Pavla voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

WendyLorene posted 16 images [View All] 4 months ago

BradWesley123 voted for an image 4 months ago

wolgang rated this 6/10 4 months ago
LookAlong voted for 7 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

psow rated this 7/10 5 months ago
Melinda rated this 7/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Gollum posted a image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Forensic Guy rated this 8/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
doms2 voted for an image 6 months ago

3ZOOZ voted for 4 images 6 months, 1 week ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Dark Warrior voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for 2 images 6 months, 3 weeks ago

nedavidson added this to a list 7 months, 1 week ago
Ladies Born In Minnesota (90 person items)

"Minneapolis on 10/4/1979 "


Jillian33 rated this 1/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
pepeloupiot voted for an image 8 months, 3 weeks ago

michealoh rated this 10/10 9 months, 1 week ago
Spacemanone voted for an image 9 months, 3 weeks ago

Spacemanone rated this 9/10 9 months, 3 weeks ago
iknowthat rated this 3/10 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Redwood voted for an image 11 months, 1 week ago

lastone1973 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

mirinbuddy rated this 6/10 11 months, 2 weeks ago
lastone1973 voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

lastone1973 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

Gab rated this 7/10 1 year ago
emberlin posted 5 images [View All] 1 year ago

iknowthat added this to a list 1 year, 1 month ago
famous couples (142 person items)

"Daniel Gillies "


Mass. Patriot rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
deleted rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago

« Prev12 3 Next »