Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachel Tiare Harris

Age: 26, born 24 June 1991

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"


Lists

140 votes
Most Beautiful Women in the World...Today! (1552 items)
list by Avid Admirer
Published 4 years ago 8 comments

Photos

9 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
5 votes

Rachel Tiare Harris is an artist and the Playboy Playmate of the Month for November 2015. She is from Pasadena, California and was born in Los Angeles County
Tags: Lips (2), Playboy (2), United States (1), Tattoos (1), Blue Eyes (1), American (1), Blonde (1), Playmate (1), 5'3" (1), DSL's (1), PMOM (1), Born In 1991 (1), Born 1991 (1), 1991 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Books





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

looksharp rated this 6/10 1 month, 1 week ago
mooseman68 rated this 8/10 2 months ago
undue4 voted for 2 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

radigast voted for 2 images 3 months, 1 week ago

bendo888 voted for 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

chance voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

sahaad voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

John Huseby rated this 9/10 4 months, 4 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant rated this 10/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Stepan_Kant voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

Eddy rated this 10/10 5 months, 3 weeks ago
Eddy voted for 2 images 5 months, 3 weeks ago

django123 voted for 2 images 6 months ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 6 months, 3 weeks ago
jojoba added this to list 8 months ago
Stephanie voted for 5 images 8 months, 1 week ago

foxxx posted 3 images 8 months, 1 week ago

crazyi1470 voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

chance voted for an image 10 months, 3 weeks ago

a1981 rated this 8/10 11 months, 3 weeks ago
melvin90 rated this 8/10 12 months ago
max1911 rated this 9/10 1 year ago
max1911 voted for an image 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year ago

redraider rated this 8/10 1 year ago
redraider voted for 2 images 1 year ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
goldthwait voted for 3 images 1 year, 1 month ago

irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

Bollyver voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

therobread voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

chance voted for 2 images 1 year, 1 month ago

DuckNation rated this 8/10 1 year, 1 month ago
dch rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
bendo888 voted for 4 images 1 year, 5 months ago

Avid Admirer added this to a list 1 year, 5 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block