Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachael Domenica Scuderi-Ray

Age: 49, born 25 August 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: John M. Cusimano


Lists

161 votes
Real or Wax? (64 items)
list by ♥ CHANi
Published 8 years, 2 months ago 48 comments
77 votes
Famous people and their favorite books (48 items)
list by drugs
Published 7 years, 6 months ago 5 comments
21 votes
Sexiest Celebrity Chefs & Cooks (17 items)
list by astro_man23
Published 6 years, 3 months ago 8 comments
13 votes
Sexy Virgo celebrities (250 items)
list by Smiler1
Published 2 years, 9 months ago
12 votes
Sex Symbols Around the World (595 items)
list by moviebuff
Published 2 years, 7 months ago

Photos

12 votes
8 votes
5 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Rachael Ray [ born: Rachael Domenica Scuderi-Ray on August 25, 1968 in Glens Falls, New York ] is an American television personality, businesswoman, celebrity chef and author. She hosts the syndicated daily talk and lifestyle program Rachael Ray, and three Food Network series (30 Minute Meals, Rachael Ray's Tasty Travels, and $40 a Day). Other programs to her credit include Rachael Ray's Week In A Day and the reality format show Rachael vs. Guy: Celebrity Cook-Off. Ray wrote cookbooks based on the 30 Minute Meals concept, and launched a magazine, Every Day with Rachael Ray, in 2006. Ray's television shows have won three Daytime ... (more)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.5
964 Watched
Rating:
6.8
834 Watched
Rating:
5.1
441 Watched
Rating:
5.3
249 Watched




Books

Most popular
Most recent



TV written by

Rating:
6.5
3 Watched




Movies

Rating:
2.3
53 Watched
2. The Kids Menu (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

miniskirtlover voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl posted 18 images [View All] 4 months, 1 week ago

Agirl voted for an image 4 months, 1 week ago

Brian G added this to a list 5 months, 1 week ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebrities I like with mostly Italian ancestry (12 person items)

"Ethnicity: Sicilian Italian (maternal grandfather), English, French, Welsh"


Dj Levels added this to a list 8 months ago
Kristian voted for 3 images 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 10 months, 2 weeks ago
Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Chefs I'd fuck (4 person items)
Smiler1 voted for an image 1 year ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year ago
Arizona posted 2 images 1 year, 3 months ago

redvenom66 posted a image 1 year, 3 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
Dragonslayer voted for 3 images 1 year, 11 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
sexy Italian celebrities (137 person items)
Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 1 month ago
john5654 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago

bendo888 voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block