Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Rachael Elaine Harris

Age: 50, born 12 January 1968

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 1"


Lists

39 votes
Emmy Awards 2011 Women's Fashion/Red Carpet (85 items)
list by мя.ЂeLweNdeR
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 4 comments
32 votes
I've Seen This Pose Before,...Part VII (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 2 comments
32 votes
2012 Vanity Fair Oscar Party (51 items)
list by Dessollié
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 3 comments
29 votes
Babes of FOX 2017-18 TV Season (66 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 10 months ago
29 votes
Babes of FOX 2016-17 TV Season (76 items)
list by EatMorePez
Published 1 year, 10 months ago

Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Rachael Elaine Harris (born January 12, 1968) is an American actress and comedian.
Tags: Blonde (3), Daily Show (2), Glasses (1), Funny (1), Cute (1), Would Make A Great Dominatrix (1), Geeky (1), Dominatrix (1), Petite (1), Call Her Mistress (1), Funny Bone (1), Born In 1968 (1), Female (1), Lucifer (1), Sexy (1), Comedienne (1), Actress (1), 1968 (1), Short (1), January 12 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.7
5125 Watched
Rating:
7.2
2480 Watched
Rating:
7.6
2177 Watched
Rating:
6.4
2264 Watched
Rating:
6.6
1384 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
7.2
3588 Watched
2. Evan Almighty (2007)
Rating:
5
1605 Watched
Rating:
5.4
1575 Watched
4. Wreck-It Ralph (2012)
Rating:
7.2
1363 Watched
Rating:
4.8
1050 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

JR1220 voted for an image 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for an image 6 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images [View All] 6 months, 2 weeks ago

joseph voted for an image 6 months, 3 weeks ago

TrekMedic voted for 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 9 months, 3 weeks ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 10 months ago
clayton jungle added this to a list 11 months ago
National Fashion League (441 person items)
Gav added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Sexiest over 40 (91 beauty items)
Gav added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
Celebs (273 person items)
Gav added this to a list 11 months, 2 weeks ago
I love my Rach (14 beauty items)
aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 1 year, 2 months ago
EatMorePez voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 year, 2 months ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 year, 3 months ago

EatMorePez added this to a list 1 year, 10 months ago
skibunny999 added this to a list 2 years ago
django123 voted for an image 2 years ago

TrekMedic posted 33 images [View All] 2 years ago

EatMorePez posted 4 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

Blue Pineapple voted for an image 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 2 years, 4 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 2 years, 4 months ago
Sexy Capricorn celebrities (239 person items)

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block