Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Qiang Wang

Stats

Birth Name: 王蔷-Wang Qiang

Age: 25, born 14 January 1992

Country of origin: China

Height: 5' 9"


Photos

2 votes
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Description: Wang Qiang (Chinese: 王蔷; born January 14, 1992 in Tianjin) is a Chinese professional tennis player. Wang has won ten singles and one doubles title on the ITF tour in her career. On 23 February 2015, she reached her best singles ranking of world number 82. On 13 December 2010, she peaked at world number 616 in the doubles rankings. ... (more)
Tags: Chinese (1), Tennis Player (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

1. A Touch of Sin (2013)
Rating:
7.1
80 Watched
Rating:
5.6
24 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rick4celebs posted 9 images [View All] 1 week, 1 day ago

Rick4celebs rated this 7/10 1 week, 1 day ago
irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
irishblue voted for an image 1 year, 2 months ago

Zero11 voted for 5 images 1 year, 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block