Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Johanna Jussinniemi

Age: 42, born 13 September 1976

Country of origin: Sweden

Currently Residing In: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Keiran Lee


Photos

8 votes
4 votes
4 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Description: Puma Swede is a Swedish porn star. She is known for her tall stature, blonde hair, and large bust. Puma, whose real name is Johanna Jussinniemi was born in Stockholm on September 13, 1976. She is of Finnish descent. Puma worked as a computer sales representative in Sweden and later on as a glamour model before moving into adult films. She initially only performed in girl–girl scenes, but made her hardcore boy–girl debut in the 2005 video School of Hardcore by the studio AntiInnocence Video, with whom she was previously a contract performer. In 2007 she relaunched her website BlazingBucks.com. Since 2005, she has appe ... (more)
Tags: Swedish (2), Blonde (2), Porn Star (2), Born 1976 (2), Latex Model (1), Puma Sweede (1), Fetish (1), Big Boobs (1), Female (1), European (1), Enhanced (1), September 13 (1), Hot (1), Born In September (1), Puma (1), Virgo (1), Johanna (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies




TV

Rating:
8.1
638 Watched
Rating:
4
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

undue4 rated this 7/10 3 months, 3 weeks ago
cekadidas rated this 7/10 7 months ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block