Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Priscilla Lee Taylor

Age: 41, born 15 August 1976

Born and residing in: United States

Height: 5' 8"


Photos

19 votes
13 votes
12 votes
7 votes
6 votes

Description: Name: Priscilla Lee Taylor Birthplace: Miami, Florida Bust: 36 Waist: 25 Hips: 34 Height: 5′ 8″ Weight: 118 lbs Ambitions: To run my own modeling agency. To be very famous, very successful and very in love. Turn-Ons: Secure, confident men with dark hair, strong bodies and even stronger personalities. Turnoffs: Laziness and rude comments. Nothing Comes Between: Me and my Mexican food — authentic Mexican is by far the best. I Don’t Look Good In: Turtlenecks — they look horrible! I dread New York winters. I’d Like To: Shake the hand of the person behind the Absolut vodka ads. I’ve framed ever ... (more)
Tags: Actress (4), Playmate (3), American (3), Born 1976 (2), Model (2), Sexy (1), Hot (1), 5' 8" Tall (1), Born In 1986 (1), Born In Florida (1), Playboy (1), Blond (1), Female (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.4
985 Watched
Rating:
4.8
531 Watched
Rating:
3.9
8 Watched
4. The Independent (2000)
Rating:
6.8
5 Watched
Rating:
8.8
6 Watched




TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Ellen (1994)
Rating:
5.4
270 Watched
2. Fear Factor (2001)
Rating:
5.4
65 Watched
3. V.I.P. (1998)
Rating:
5.8
51 Watched
4. Baywatch Nights (1995)
Rating:
4.2
21 Watched
5. Off Centre (2001)
Rating:
7
20 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block