Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Prince Royce

Stats

Birth Name: Geoffrey Royce Rojas

Age: 28, born 11 May 1989

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 10"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Emeraude Toubia


Prince Royce Videos

Prince Royce - Darte un Beso

11 Views

Added 1 year ago




Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Geoffrey Royce Rojas (born May 11, 1989), known professionally as Prince Royce, is an American recording artist, musician and record producer from The Bronx, New York. He debuted in early 2010 with the release of his eponymous studio album, which includes hit singles "Stand by Me" and "Corazón Sin Cara".
Tags: American (1), Sexy (1), Singer (1), Latino (1), Dominican (1), Hot (1), Handsome (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.3
213 Watched
Rating:
5.5
93 Watched
Rating:
3.9
80 Watched
Rating:
6.1
55 Watched




Movies





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

angy91 rated this 5/10 8 months, 3 weeks ago
Arizona posted a image 8 months, 4 weeks ago

aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year ago
aLittleTyger posted a video 1 year, 1 month ago
aLittleTyger rated this 6/10 1 year, 1 month ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block