Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Prestin Obradovich

Stats

Birth Name: Prestin Rose Obradovich

Age: 24, born 1 October 1993

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

170 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 20/06/18) ※ (2255 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 6 years, 4 months ago 22 comments
33 votes
Added by DuckNation (896 items)
list by DuckNation
Published 1 year ago 1 comment
17 votes
100+ beautiful blond models (287 items)
list by evvie
Published 1 year, 11 months ago
11 votes
Perfection (74 items)
list by max1911
Published 1 year, 1 month ago

Photos

11 votes
9 votes
8 votes
7 votes
7 votes

Description: Height: 5' 7.5" Bust: 32" Cup: B Waist: 24" Hips: 32" Dress: 0 Shoes: 8 Hair: Blonde Eyes: Blue ... (more)
Tags: Model (2), Blonde (1), 5-18 (1), 11 (1), #1 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Maverick rated this 9/10 3 weeks, 6 days ago
Battleax voted for 3 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

Battleax rated this 7/10 1 month, 3 weeks ago
djjetz rated this 7/10 2 months ago
max1911 added this to a list 2 months, 2 weeks ago
Perfection (74 beauty items)
max1911 rated this 10/10 2 months, 2 weeks ago
The Eggman rated this 10/10 4 months, 2 weeks ago
jean lynch voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for 7 images [View All] 5 months, 2 weeks ago

jean lynch voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

nbcortez rated this 9/10 6 months ago
evvie added this to a list 6 months, 3 weeks ago
100+ beautiful blond models (287 person items)
irishblue voted for an image 7 months, 1 week ago

parryj posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

carnamau rated this 8/10 8 months, 2 weeks ago
Troncha Todo voted for 4 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago

LimboJimbo voted for 7 images [View All] 10 months ago

Bollyver voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Troncha Todo voted for 3 images 10 months ago

Payal voted for an image 11 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 19 images [View All] 1 year ago

DuckNation added this to a list 1 year ago
Added by DuckNation (896 person items)
pauleta388 rated this 8/10 1 year ago
carnamau voted for 12 images [View All] 1 year ago

aLittleTyger voted for an image 1 year, 1 month ago

yaomao rated this 10/10 1 year, 1 month ago
jokesonme24 rated this 7/10 1 year, 1 month ago
angel1983 rated this 8/10 1 year, 2 months ago
zorro1025 voted for 5 images 1 year, 3 months ago

zorro1025 rated this 10/10 1 year, 3 months ago
loucamel voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

loucamel rated this 10/10 1 year, 8 months ago
sahaad voted for 15 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

DuckNation posted 45 images [View All] 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh voted for an image 1 year, 9 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 9 months ago

sahaad voted for 9 images [View All] 1 year, 10 months ago

aprohor voted for 3 images 1 year, 10 months ago

irishblue rated this 8/10 1 year, 10 months ago

« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block