Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Petya Koleva Ivanova

Age: 33, born 26 June 1984


Lists

104 votes
Perfection (2767 items)
list by irishblue
Published 2 years, 7 months ago 4 comments
4 votes
My Perfect Bulgarian Beauties (16 items)
list by irishblue
Published 1 year, 9 months ago

Preslava Videos


View all Preslava videos

Photos

9 votes
8 votes
6 votes
5 votes
5 votes

Description: Petya Koleva Ivanova (born June 26, 1984), best known by her stage name Preslava (Преслава), is a Bulgarian pop-folk singer. She was born in Dobrich, Bulgaria where she completed her musical education with the specialty ‘folk singing’.[1] Since 2006, Preslava has been one of the most successful Bulgarian pop-folk singers.Preslava's first performance was with Milko Kalayjhiev (her discoverer)[2] and the song “Nezhen reket”.[3] Her first solo song was called “Tazi nosht". Her first album was “Preslava”, of which songs like “Nyamash sartse”, “Gorchivi spomeni”, “Mili moy” and “Duma za vyarno ... (more)
Tags: Bulgaria (1), Vocalist (1), Singer (1), Bulgarian (1), Preslava (1), 1984 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Daniela Dimitrov posted a image 3 weeks, 2 days ago

Daniela Dimitrov voted for 30 images [View All] 4 weeks ago

Daniela Dimitrov rated this 10/10 4 weeks ago
logymw rated this 8/10 4 months, 3 weeks ago
Bayezit voted for 3 images 7 months ago

carnamau rated this 7/10 8 months, 1 week ago
carnamau voted for an image 8 months, 1 week ago

Jonslist rated this 8/10 9 months ago
ciollini voted for 6 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

ivo532 rated this 10/10 1 year, 4 months ago
lilski voted for an image 1 year, 6 months ago

melvin90 rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
ivo532 voted for an image 1 year, 8 months ago

goldthwait rated this 8/10 1 year, 8 months ago
goldthwait voted for 4 images 1 year, 8 months ago

irishblue added this to a list 1 year, 9 months ago
Battleax rated this 7/10 1 year, 10 months ago
mihalvova rated this 10/10 2 years, 1 month ago
irishblue voted for an image 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block