Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Nataya Lundberg

Age: 28, born 28 March 1989

Born and residing in: Thailand

Height: 5' 6"

Relationship Status: In a relationship

Partner: Will Palk


Lists

33 votes
Sparkles Part V (87 items)
list by TrekMedic
Published 6 years, 2 months ago 2 comments
12 votes
Asian Delight (88 items)
list by clovia
Published 3 years, 6 months ago
7 votes
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 5 months, 2 weeks ago
6 votes
amfAR Gala New York 2018 (54 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 1 week, 4 days ago
5 votes
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 items)
list by IsabellaSilentRose
Published 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Description: Born on March 28, 1989, Praya Lundberg is a half swedish, half thai model and actress living in Bangkok. Praya Lundberg is graduated in Law from Oxford Brookes University. Name: Nataya Lundberg Nickname: Poo Stage Name: Priya Suandokmai Profession: Actress, Model Date of birth: March 28, 1989 Birthplace: Ang Thong, Thailand Height: 171cm (5'6) Star sign: Aries Blood type: Marital Status: dating Will Palk Hobbies: Swimming, soccer Favorite Actress: Kob Suvanant Kongying Education: New International School of Thailand (NIST); Oxford Brookes University ... (more)
Tags: Lips (1), Idol (1), Chesty (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 1 week, 4 days ago
amfAR Gala New York 2018 (54 person items)
django123 voted for an image 1 week, 4 days ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 1 week, 4 days ago

Saturn V voted for 2 images 1 week, 6 days ago

Warmaster voted for 2 images 3 months, 2 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 3 images 3 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

Kandi voted for 29 images [View All] 4 months, 2 weeks ago

Rick4celebs voted for an image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 14 images [View All] 4 months, 3 weeks ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 5 months, 2 weeks ago
Venice Film Festival 2017 (175 person items)
IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod posted 3 images 5 months, 2 weeks ago

perod voted for an image 5 months, 2 weeks ago

TrekMedic added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Sparkles Part V (87 person items)
TrekMedic voted for an image 7 months, 3 weeks ago

northernhokie rated this 9/10 8 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months ago
Cannes Film Festival 2017 (262 person items)
yoma rated this 8/10 9 months ago
Bam BI voted for an image 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 9 months ago

Bam BI rated this 10/10 9 months ago
Bam BI voted for an image 9 months ago

perod voted for 4 images 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose added this to a list 9 months ago
IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago

EatMorePez posted 2 images [View All] 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose posted a image 9 months ago

IsabellaSilentRose voted for an image 9 months ago

perod posted 2 images 9 months ago

perod voted for 2 images 9 months ago

hulkargh posted 2 images 10 months ago

JROCK1772 voted for an image 11 months, 3 weeks ago

perod posted 5 images [View All] 1 year, 3 months ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 year, 4 months ago
DuckNation posted a image 1 year, 4 months ago

hulkargh posted a image 1 year, 8 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block