Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Prakriti Maduro

Stats

Birth Name: Prakriti Inti Maduro Martin

Age: 38, born 14 September 1979

Country of origin: Venezuela


Lists

37 votes
My work on listal (656 items)
list by lili
Published 5 years ago 1 comment
4 votes
Latin Actresses at Platino Awards 2017 (55 items)
list by Rick4celebs
Published 6 days, 7 hours ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Actress (1), Venezuelan (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.6
16 Watched
Rating:
8.6
8 Watched
Rating:
8.7
6 Watched
Rating:
8
4 Watched
5. Las Bandidas (2013)
Rating:
8
4 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent
1. Elipsis (2006)
Rating:
8
4 Watched
Rating:
5
2 want to see
3. Habana Eva (2010)
Rating:
7
1 Watched
4. Reveròn (2011)
Rating:
9
1 Watched
5. Tamara (2016)
Rating:
6
1 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Rick4celebs added this to a list 6 days, 7 hours ago
Rick4celebs voted for an image 6 days, 8 hours ago

Rick4celebs rated this 6/10 1 week ago
Rick4celebs posted 2 images 1 week ago

DuckNation rated this 7/10 2 months, 4 weeks ago

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block