Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Clifford Porter Hall

Born: 19 September 1888 Died: 6 October 1953

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 7"


Lists

3 votes
The Preston Sturges Stock Company (26 items)
list by Mumbler
Published 6 years, 6 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Tags: Died Aged 65 (1), Supporting Actor (1), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), 1930s (1), American (1), Died 1953 (1), Born 1888 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
8.3
756 Watched
Rating:
7.9
599 Watched
Rating:
7.8
467 Watched
Rating:
7.6
358 Watched
Rating:
8.3
291 Watched




TV

Rating:
7
2 want to see
1 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

SA-512 posted a image 4 months ago

SA-512 posted a image 4 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block