Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pooky Quesnel

Stats

Birth Name: Joanna Quesnell

Born and residing in: United Kingdom


Photos


Pooky Quesnel was born in 1965 in Eccles, Manchester, England as Joanna Quesnell. She is an actress, known for Great Expectations (2012), Enid (2009) and The Hawk (1993).
Tags: British (1), English (1), Actress (1), Brown Eyes (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. Doctor Who (2005)
Rating:
8
1686 Watched
2. Skins (2007)
Rating:
7.8
1198 Watched
3. Shameless (2004)
Rating:
7.2
102 Watched
4. EastEnders (1985)
Rating:
4.9
128 Watched
Rating:
7
127 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
5.6
169 Watched
Rating:
6.8
98 want to see
3. Oh Happy Day (2007)
Rating:
6
3 Watched
4. The Hawk (1993)
Rating:
9.5
2 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block