Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Poison Ivy Rorschach

Stats

Birth Name: Kristy Marlana Wallace

Age: 63, born 20 February 1953

Country of origin: United States


Lists

2 votes
1953 (16 items)
list by steven2185
Published 2 years, 2 months ago

Photos

1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote
1 vote

Poison Ivy, also known as Poison Ivy Rorschach, is a guitarist, songwriter, arranger, producer, and occasional vocalist who co-founded the American garage punk band The Cramps.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Rating:
5.7
920 Watched
Rating:
10
0 want to see




Movies

Rating:
5.8
5 want to see
2. The Foreigner (1978)
Rating:
5.5
3 Watched





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

~(__^> posted 6 images [View All] 1 day, 23 hours ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block