Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Pippo Baudo

Stats

Birth Name: Giuseppe Baudo

Age: 81, born 7 June 1936

Country of origin: Italy


Photos

1 vote

Giuseppe Baudo (born 7 June 1936), known as Pippo Baudo, is one of the most famous Italian television presenters. He is often referred to as "Superpippo". Baudo has also been the artistic director and president of Teatro Stabile di Catania.
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
7.1
26 Watched
Rating:
6.1
17 Watched
Rating:
7.3
7 Watched
4. X Factor (2008)
Rating:
8
8 Watched
Rating:
7.2
6 Watched




Movies

Most popular
Most recent




Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block