Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »

Pif

Stats

Birth Name: Pierfrancesco Diliberto

Age: 45, born 4 June 1972

Born and residing in: Italy


Photos


View all Pif pictures
Tags: Original (1), Italian (1), Funny (1), Rompiballe (1), Smart (1), Journalist (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block