Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pia Ann Rose Toscano

Age: 29, born 14 October 1988

Country of origin: United States

Height: 5' 3"

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Jimmy R.O. Smith


Lists

157 votes
Beautiful Women (L Update: 05/11/17) ※ (2102 items)
list by Sarah!
Published 5 years, 8 months ago 23 comments
93 votes
Backless Dresses (159 items)
list by mojack
Published 6 years, 10 months ago 9 comments
39 votes
Most Beautiful Women (in no order) (97 items)
list by SwtChaos
Published 5 years, 4 months ago 5 comments
34 votes
Beautiful Brunette Non-Models *suggestions please* (105 items)
list by JaimeLeah
Published 5 years, 3 months ago 9 comments
10 votes
born in year 1988 (325 items)
list by evvie
Published 4 years, 3 months ago 1 comment

Pia Toscano Videos

Spell Block Tango by Todrick Hall

23 Views

Added 4 years ago




Photos

7 votes
6 votes
5 votes
4 votes
4 votes

Pia Ann Rose Toscano (born October 14, 1988) is an American singer from Howard Beach, New York. Toscano placed ninth on the tenth season of American Idol. Considered by some to be a frontrunner in the competition, her elimination came as a shock to judges Randy Jackson, Jennifer Lopez, and Steven Tyler, all of whom were visibly upset and vocal. Many viewers and media outlets described Toscano's departure as one of the most shocking eliminations in American Idol history.
Tags: Singer (3), American (3), American Idol (2), Born 1988 (2), Vocals (1), Instant Wood Creator (1), New York (1), Olive Skin (1), Howard Beach (1), Brown Eyes (1), Brunette (1), Sexy (1), Has Sexy Toes (1), Nice Ass (1), Born In 1988 (1), Female (1), 1988 (1), 5+ (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
1. American Idol (2002)
Rating:
5
867 Watched
Rating:
6.7
729 Watched
Rating:
5.7
362 Watched
Rating:
5.4
238 Watched
Rating:
6.2
186 Watched




Movies

1. Grace Unplugged (2013)
Rating:
7
5 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation posted 10 images [View All] 2 days, 7 hours ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 1 week, 2 days ago

sh56 voted for an image 1 week, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 weeks, 4 days ago

hulkargh posted a image 3 weeks, 1 day ago

DuckNation posted 18 images [View All] 3 weeks, 2 days ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 1 month, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted 4 images 1 month, 3 weeks ago

sahaad voted for 4 images 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 14 images [View All] 2 months ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 2 weeks ago

django123 voted for an image 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 2 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 3 months ago

DuckNation posted 3 images 3 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 12 images [View All] 3 months, 3 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

irishblue voted for an image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 4 months, 3 weeks ago

Smiler1 voted for 6 images [View All] 6 months ago

Smiler1 added this to a list 6 months ago
Hssine posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 6 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 6 images [View All] 7 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 7 months, 3 weeks ago

djjetz added this to a list 7 months, 3 weeks ago
Hottest Female Celebs 2017 (200 beauty items)
DuckNation posted 8 images [View All] 8 months ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 8 months, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 2 images 8 months, 1 week ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

kathy voted for an image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

Henry Krinkle posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

hulkargh posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

DuckNation posted a image 8 months, 2 weeks ago

cekadidas voted for 2 images 8 months, 3 weeks ago


« Prev12 Next »

Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block