Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Pia Merete Tjelta

Age: 40, born 12 September 1977

Country of origin: Norway

Relationship Status: Married

Partner: Mads Ousdal


Lists

40 votes
Actresses who Can Save Even Shit (258 items)
list by Nattkrypet
Published 5 years, 11 months ago 7 comments
1 votes
Actors, Actresses & Directors of Norway (55 items)
list by Ultimo
Published 3 years, 8 months ago

Photos

4 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes
3 votes

Tags: Actress (1), Norwegian (1), 1977 (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

Movies

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
32 Watched
Rating:
6.8
17 Watched
3. MonsterThursday (2004)
Rating:
6.7
14 Watched
4. 90 minutter (2012)
Rating:
5.3
10 Watched
5. Mars Venus (2007)
Rating:
5.7
8 Watched




TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8.6
5 Watched
Rating:
5
2 Watched
Rating:
7
1 Watched
0 want to see
0 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

DuckNation rated this 7/10 1 month, 1 week ago
django123 voted for an image 1 month, 1 week ago

DuckNation posted 4 images 1 month, 1 week ago

08yossy10 rated this 6/10 5 months, 1 week ago
Zeke21 rated this 5/10 5 months, 2 weeks ago
MyGoshOh rated this 8/10 1 year, 7 months ago
Saturn V rated this 8/10 2 years, 2 months ago
Saturn V voted for 9 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago

anzanbanjdzi posted 3 images [View All] 2 years, 2 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block