Explore
 Lists  Reviews  Images  Update feed
Categories
MoviesTV ShowsMusicBooksGamesDVDs/Blu-RayPeopleArt & DesignPlacesWeb TV & PodcastsToys & CollectiblesComic Book SeriesBeautyAnimals   View more categories »
Listal logo

Stats

Birth Name: Phyllis Hannah Bickle

Born: 18 February 1915 Died: 8 October 2002

Country of origin: United Kingdom

Height: 5' 5"


Lists

1 votes
1915 (9 items)
list by steven2185
Published 3 years, 9 months ago

Photos

3 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes
2 votes

Tags: British (2), 1950s (1), 1940s (1), Supporting Actress (1), Lead Actress (1), Deceased (1), English (1), Died Aged 87 (1), Died 2002 (1), Born 1915 (1), 1960s (1)
My tags: Add tags
Add to list
Not interested

TV

Most popular
Most recent
Rating:
8
40 Watched
Rating:
8.7
2 Watched
Rating:
6
1 Watched
1 Watched
1 want to see




Movies

Most popular
Top rated
Most recent
Rating:
6.7
78 Watched
Rating:
6.8
30 Watched
3. Mrs. Dalloway (1997)
Rating:
6.9
33 Watched
Rating:
6.2
28 want to see
5. Twisted Nerve (1968)
Rating:
6.8
21 want to see





Add Comment
Picture
Video

  
English only, other review rules - Big post screen

Update feed

Saturn V posted a image 1 year, 11 months ago


Insert image

drop image here
(or click)
or enter URL:
 link image?  square?

Insert video

Format block